Skip to product information
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE

Kids

Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow

Regular price
€25,00 EUR
Regular price
€50,00 EUR
Sale price
€25,00 EUR
Size

Get your official "Alan Walker Stage hoodie" and enter the Walkerverse in this limited edition color drop.

  • Print on the front
  • Print on the back
  • Made of 80% cotton and 20% polyester, in the World of Walker
  • Unisex fit

This is a Lost Item.

Measurement All measurements in cm XSSMLXLXXL
HSP Length687072747678
Chest Width636567697173
Bottom Width444648505254
Shoulder Width636567697173
Sleeve Length5859.56162.56465.5
Sleeve Opening99.51010.51111.5
Rib777777

You may also like